RELACI�N DE JUGADORES. CATEGOR�A PREFERENTE

AJEDREZ METRO CLUB A

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  RIVAS PASTOR		MANUEL		GM	2422	2437	2434	2125
2  GARCIA DEL CASTILLO	ALBERTO		PR		2086	2083	2096
3  VARELA GUERRERO	DANIEL		PR		1900	1941	2027
4  JIMENEZ RUIZ		JOSE CARLOS	PR		2061	2070	2072
5  GUTIERREZ CURRAS	DANIEL		PR		2002	2034	2024
6  BUIJS MARTIN		URTZI		PR		1968	1970	2000
7  VILLALOBOS LUQUE	JOSE MANUEL	PR		2005	2011	2001
8  GUERRA GUERRA	SALVADOR	PR		1957	1972	2000


ALC�ZAR SACRIFICIO SANGRIENTO 

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  SANTAELLA AMATE	SEBASTIAN	PR	2019	1846	2022	2016
2  CLAROS EGEA		CRISTIAN	PR	2097	1983	1957	2032
3  GAVILAN DIAZ		MARIO		PR	2053	1995	1813	2093
4  CISNERO		JUAN JOSE	PR		2054	2053	2066
5  MARQUEZ MOLINA	JOSE MANUEL	PR		2105	2115	2097
6  FOMANI		MEHDI		PR		2137		2172
7  DOMINGO GIL		ANTONIO		PR		2002	2045	2048
8  PUYO MENA		FCO. JAVIER	1�			1798	1877
9  ORDO�EZ RUIZ		SERGIO		PR			1851	2000


ALHAUR�N OLDUWAI A

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  GARCIA GALLEGO	ANTONIO JESUS	PR	2106	2090	2106	2075
2  DURAN MARTINEZ	MARIO JAVIER	PR		2003	2020	2020
3  BLANCO VILLALBA	JOSE FCO.	PR			1785	2000
4  GARCIA GALLEGO	MARIA GRACIA	PR		1918	1935	2005
5  GARCIA GARCIA	MIGUEL		1�		1886	1908	1806
6  GARCIA GALLEGO	JUAN MANUEL	1�			1761	1841


ATL�TICO RONDA

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  VALERO FUERTES	CARLOS		PR	2115	2081	2175	2108
2  AGUIAR GARCIA	JUAN		PR		2221	2181	2157
3  CAMPOS ALARCON	RAFAEL		PR	2063	2030	2022	2096
4  CORRALES IBA�EZ	PEDRO LUIS	PR	2077	2055	2077	2063
5  COLMENA MARTINEZ	VALENTIN	PR		1970	1954	2047
6  ROMERO RODRIGUEZ	JUAN		PR		2004	1985	2031
7  FERNANDEZ VENEGAS	MANUEL		PR		2021	2011	2031
8  LARA RUIZ		JUAN		PR		2070	2079	2006
9  GUZMAN JIMENEZ	JOSE		PR		2062	2071	2057
10 GONZALEZ HARO	EMILIO		MP		1973	1994	2000


AXARQU�A

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  JIMENEZ CLAVERO	MIGUEL ANGEL	MP		2155	2168	2166
2  CAMACHO DOMINGUEZ	FLORENCIO MAN.L	PR		1963	2009	2000
3  CAMPOS MARFIL	FRANCISCO JESUS	PR		1994	2009	2014
4  ROMAN CORTES		VICTOR		PR		1954	2004	2000
5  LOPEZ VALVERDE	RAFAEL		PR		1990	2010	2000
6  GOMEZ PERAL		FRANCISCO	PR		2081	2088	2000
7  VAZQUEZ DIEZ		FEDERICO	PR		1949	1970	2000
8  GARCIA CAMPOS	ISMAEL		PR			1871	2000


EMABESA BENALM�DENA AJEDREZ

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  SANJUAN GARCIA	MIGUEL		PR	2132	2186	2180	2185
2  DOMINGUEZ ESCALONA	ALONSO JESUS	PR		2059	2060	2080
3  PASTOR MONTERO	RAFAEL		PR				2124
4  CABRERA PEINADO	MIGUEL ANGEL	PR	2109	2138	2158	2118
5  CORTES GALLARDO	GUSTAVO		PR	2119	1936	2106	2043
6  MORALES ROSALES	JULIO		PR		1926	1972	2000
7  PEREZ DIAZ		ALEJANDRO	PR		1958	1982	2016
8  HIDALGO MARTIN	DANIEL		PR		1974	1988	2000
9  RODRIGUEZ GALVEZ	PEDRO		1�			1976	1829


LAS CHAPAS CHESS

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA 	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  NUNNIKHOVEN		WILFRED JOHAN	PR		2099	2063	2000
2  BOLLE		LEENDER J.M.	PR	2042	1932	1924	1899
3  GARCIA GUITIAN	ANGEL		2�			1615	1745
4  ARZOLA MORAL		JAVIER		2�				1759
5  DEAN	MICHAEL 	JOHN		2�			1589	1723
6  LUDLOW		MARCUS ALAN	2�			1504	1662


LAURUS RONDA

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  MORENO PALMERO	JOSE MANUEL	PR		2005	2069	2062
2  NARANJO MORENO	ANTONIO		1�			1909	1965
3  CANTO MARTIN		FRANCISCO MAN.	1�			1863	1842
4  SANCHEZ LOPEZ	LUIS ENRIQUE	PR			1715	2000
5  MELGAR NIETO		RAFAEL		1�			1805	1920
6  NAVARRO FERNANDEZ	JOSE		1�			1782	1849
7  SIERRA GARCIA	MANUEL		2�				1684


MIRAFLORES B 

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  MU�OZ MORENO		FCO. JAVIER	MP	2280	2281	2286	2300
2  RUBIO DOBLAS		FCO. JAVIER	PR	2123	2190	2192	2172
3  GARCIA ALBARRACIN	JOSE ANTONIO	PR	2105	2116	2132	2122
4  CARDOSO GARCIA	SERGIO		PR	2137	2111	2115	2129
5  RUBIO DOBLAS		RICARDO		PR	2094	2136	2157	2144
6  MONTENEGRO GARCIA	MARCOS		PR	2021	2074	2060	2113
7  RAMOS MORENO		FRANCISCO JOSE	PR		2019	2020	2077
8  BERNAL ESPA�A	JUAN ANTONIO	PR		2035	2049	2034
9  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ	ANTONIO JESUS	PR	2001	2074	2082	2079
10 CHAVES ALCOBA	RODRIGO		PR		2047	2090	2031


PUB PLANTA BAJA CO�N

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  LOPEZ GUERRERO	JOSE MIGUEL	PR		2030	2031	2069
2  RAMOS CANTOS		JUAN JESUS	PR		1902	1906	2001
3  LOPEZ GAJETE		ANTONIO		PR		1870	1868	2007
4  GUZMAN BERLANGA	JOSE ALBERTO	PR			1976	2000
5  GUERRERO JIMENEZ	JUAN		PR				2000


TREBEJOS ZPT

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  GUTIERREZ CASTILLO	OSCAR		PR	2204	2115	2167	2129
2  ZURITA GUTIERREZ	ANTONIO		PR	2069	2082	2126	2124
3  GUTIERREZ CASTILLO	PALOMA		PR	2075	2042	2069	2076
4  TAPIA LORENTE	ANTONIO MIGUEL	PR		2018	2035	2042
5  SILVA MARTINEZ	FRANCISCO	PR		1979	1970	2022
6  PEREZ CADENAS	CESAR		PR		1960	1983	2060
7  PALOMO LEON		JUAN ANTONIO	PR		2002	2007	2033
8  MARTOS CRESPO	ANTONIO JOSE	PR		2011	2017	2023
9  BAHO FARFAN		MANUEL		PR		1983	2011	2000
10 QUESADA VERA		JOSE MANUEL	PR		1966	2001	2003


TREBEJOS AL PASO +!

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  GUTIERREZ COBO	FCO. JAVIER	PR		2069	1825	2003
2  MEDINA MENENDEZ	EDUARDO MATIAS	PR		1942	2065	2000
3  SEGUI GAMEZ		JOSE LUIS	PR		1931	1772	2009
4  ALBA LINERO		EMILIO		PR		1908	1916	2000
5  GUTIERREZ COBO	TOMAS JOSE	1�			1976	1846
6  MACIAS VILLEGAS	ANGEL		PR			1742	2000
7  MU�OZ ANGEL		ANA ISABEL	1�			1728	1824
8  GAMERO ROJAS		MIGUEL		1�			1715	1800
9  GUTIERREZ JULIAN	FCO. JAVIER	1�			1715	1800
10 GARCIA GONZALEZ	DAVID		1�			1715	1800

RELACI�N DE JUGADORES. CATEGOR�A PRIMERA

AJEDREZ METRO CLUB B

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  LILJAMAA		JAAKKO		1�			1844	1899
2  HERRERO MARESCA	JUAN ANTONIO	1�			1761	1847
3  WADHWANI		SUNIL		1�			1747	1841
4  GUERRA ROMERO	FRANCISCO	1�			1782	1857
5  BLANCA PRIETO	FCO. JAVIER	2�				1675
6  RODRIGUEZ MORENO	FRANCISCO JOSE	1�				1800
7  GARCIA BAENA		ANDRES		2�				1624
8  QUESADA GUZMAN	JUAN LUIS	2�				1600


ALC�ZAR PROMESAS

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
 1 MILLAN GARCIA	FRANCISCO JOSE	PR		1972	1893	2017
 2 MARTIN FERNANDEZ	PABLO		PR		1818	1717	2000
 3 DOMINGO MAYO		VICTOR		PR			1976	2000
 4 LADRON GUEVARA PINTO	MIGUEL		PR			1712	2000
 5 LADRON GUEVARA BRAVO FERMIN          PR			1976	2000
 6 CAMINO ACEDO		RUBEN		1�			1705	1800
 7 LADRON GUEVARA PINTO	FERMIN GABRIEL	1�			1778	1800
 8 CLAROS EGEA		SALVADOR IVAN	1�			1591	1800
 9 TORO GONZALEZ	MANUEL		nP			1504	1815
10  CUMPIAN MU�OZ	ALBERTO		nP			1638	1849
11 MERCHAN SANCHEZ	JOSE MARIA	2�				1651
12 RODRIGUEZ TORRES	ALVARO		2�				1600
13 PADILLA RUIZ		MARTA		2�			1533	1663
14 VANDEN BERGBE	ERIC		2�				1660


BALC�N DE EUROPA

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  ESTEBAN MENDEZ	JESUS MARIA	PR	2090	2147		2000
2  GARCIA SANTOS	EUGENIO L.	PR		2072	2100	2000
3  ORTEGA MORENO	ANTONIO MIGUEL	PR		1896	1919	2025
4  PEREZ GUIJARRO	EDUARDO		PR		1963	1963	2029
5  ORTEGA MORENO	RAFAEL		PR		2002	2015	2010
6  DEL VALLE DOMINGUEZ	CARLOS		PR		2020	2032	2072
7  RODRIGUEZ JAIME	JAVIER		1�			1728	1810
8  PIEDRAFITA CIUTAD	ANDRES		1�			1715	1800
9  MARTIN AGUDO		JOSE MANUEL	2�			1606	1717
10 CENTURION GONZALEZ	MIGUEL ANGEL	2�			1504	1639
11 ZANDSTEIN		GILBERT		2�				1600
12 ORTEGA JIMENEZ	ANTONIO		2�				1670
13 WIMMER		ERWIN		2�				1600

CLUB AJEDREZ ESTEPONA

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  GUTIERREZ LOPEZ	CARLOS		PR	2172	2107	2068	2100
2  BERROCAL RUIZ	VALENT�N	PR		2068	2077	2055
3  ALCAIDE GARCIA	MANUEL		PR		1975	2019	2061
4  SIMON MONTESINOS	JOSE ALBERTO	PR		1844	1958	2030
5  GIL RODRIGUEZ	ISABEL MARIA	PR	1959	1887	1813	2013
6  MORENO GUERRERO	ILDEFONSO	PR		1852	1873	2000
7  SANTOS INFANTES	LUCAS		PR		1975	1989	2005
8  MACIAS AGUILAR	ANTONIO JES�S	PR				2000
9  ABRIL RODRIGUEZ	JUAN MIGUEL	PR		1858	1879	2000


CLUB ATLETISMO GUADALHORCE DE �LORA

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  BORREGO GIL		DIEGO		PR		1988	2004	2049
2  GARZON RODRIGUEZ	JOSE MANUEL	PR		1927	1935	2006
3  ORTEGA GONZALEZ	JOSE LUIS	PR		1864	1883	2014
4  REINA BERNAL		SALVADOR	PR		1861	1957	2000
5  BOOTELLO SANCHEZ	FCO. JAVIER	1�		1901	1945	1870
6  SANCHEZ LOPEZ	JOSE LUIS	PR			1976	2000
7  MARTIN PEREZ		ORLANDO		PR			1976	2005
8  SANCHEZ LOPEZ	JUAN ANTONIO	PR			1982	2000
9  GOMEZ ZAFRA		JUAN		1�		1832	1836	1893


MIRAFLORES AL-ANDALUS

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  LOPEZ SANTOS		EMILIO		PR		2054	2095	2003
2  GUTIERREZ LAS HERAS	ANTONIO		MP		2096	2103	2132
3  MECO BENITEZ		JOSE LUIS	PR		1999	2012	2055
4  MARTELL PINO		ANTONIO		PR		1968	1981	2002
5  RUBIO CASTILLO	JOAQUIN		PR		1935	1978	2000
6  SOLER ROCHA		RAFAEL		PR		1897	1907	2014
7  JURDAO PEREZ		MARCOS ERNESTO	PR	2131	1888	2131	2000
8  DOMINGUEZ PATRICIO	DIEGO		PR		1935	1951	2000


MIRAFLORES C

 T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
 1  LOPEZ RAMIREZ	JOSE ANGEL	PR		2009	2013	2000
 2  ROSADO MONTA�EZ	JUAN ALFONSO	PR		1870	1877	2003
 3  JIMENEZ VILLODRES	MANUEL		PR		1939	1945	2000
 4  GUADAMURO TORRENTE	ANA ISABEL	1�		1814	1828	1816
 5  GARCIA ROMERO       PLACIDO         nP              1832    1851    1874
 6  GOMEZ SERRANO	JOSE MANUEL	2�				1630
 7  ALMAGRO GUARDIA	JULIA		2�			1607	1635
 8  ALMAGRO GUARDIA	ELENA		n1			1687	1728
 9  JAIME GARCIA	JUAN		2�				1603
10  GARCIA REVILLO	JUAN JOSE	2�				1606


MIRAFLORES PROMESAS (FILIAL DEL B)

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  MU�OZ LEON		SAMUEL		PR		2024	1760	2027
2  ZURERA FERNANDEZ	JAVIER		PR			1906	2008
3  GUADAMURO TORRENTE	DANIEL		PR			1762	2000
4  SANTANA RODRIGUEZ	FRANCISCA	PR			1809	2000
5  ALBA ATENCIA		JOSE ANTONIO	1�			1762	1842
6  ORTEGA CANOVAS	ANTONIO		1�			1715	1810
6  GIRALDA SANTAREN	SARA		nP			1862	1853
8  SANTANA RODRIGUEZ	RODRIGO		1�			1770	1815
9  ROMO MARTIN		JOSE		2�				1600
10 MORALES RUIZ		SERGIO		2�				1600
11 RODRIGUEZ DONAIRE	JOSE ANTONIO	2�				1600
12 RODRIGUEZ DONAIRE	ALEJANDRO	2�				1600
13 GARRIDO MU�OZ	ALEJANDRO	2�				1603


SEGUNDA AXARQU�A

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  CABELLO GARCIA	JAVIER		1�			1715	1832
2  GONZALEZ ALBA	JUAN CARLOS	1�			1732	1813
3  VAZQUEZ AZUAGA	MIGUEL DAVID	1�			1715	1800
4  CRESPILLO PAREJA	FABIAN		1�			1715	1800
5  JURADO VAZQUEZ       JOSE CARLOS     1�                              1818
6  ARCAS FERNANDEZ	JOSE MANUEL	2�				1600
7  CAMACHO LOPEZ	DANIEL FLORENC	2�				1600
8  MARCO CARRETERO      ALEJANDRO       2�                              1600


TREBEJOS DICLAR

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  PICASSO GALLEGO	NICOL�S		PR		2134		2000
2  FERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ	IV�N		PR		1970		2000
3  MARTIN MUNILL	DENIS		PR		1837	1866	2003
4  BAUTISTA GARCIA	JOSE LUIS	PR		2019	1786	2000
5  GALLEGO VAQUERO	JOSE		PR		1929	1976	2008
6  RODRIGUEZ CODES	SEBASTIAN	PR			1976	2000
7  OJEDA RUIZ		JOSE LUIS	PR		1868	1897	2000
8  CLAROS MARTIN	JOSE MANUEL	nP			1782	1885

TREBEJOS PE�N PASAO

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  RENGEL VALDERRAMA	FERNANDO	PR		1954	1974	2028
2  FERNANDEZ GARCIA	DANIEL		PR		2013	2013	2028
3  ACOSTA MIRA		JOSE ESTEBAN	PR		2106	2123	2001
4  GONZALEZ RAMIREZ	ANTONIO		PR			1993	2000
5  JIMENEZ ARIZA	JOSE MANUEL	PR			1976	2004
6  CANDAMIL NEIRA	GABRIEL ALFONSO	PR			1976	2000
7  BARROSO CAMPOS	MANUEL		PR			1931	2001
8  MORENO GUTIERREZ	RAFAEL		1�		1820		1852
9  PASTRANA BLANCO	JOSE LUIS	PR			1976	2000
10 MARTIN TABOADA	JOSE ANTONIO	2�			1570	1697


TREBEJOS AL SATATRY

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  ORTIZ LUQUE		ANTONIO TOMAS	PR		2015	2042	2000
2  MOLINA MATARAN	MANUEL		PR		1889	1749	2000
3  CARO GARCIA		JOSE LUIS	PR			1976	2000
4  MICHEZ VIOTTE	ALAIN MARCEL	1�		1808	1837	1864
5  ROBLES MU�OZ		MERCEDES	PR			1976	2000
6  GONZALEZ CARRIEDO	JOSE MARIA	1�				1800
7  FERNANDEZ QUINTERO	ANGEL		nP			1766	1846
8  BLANCA ORTEGA	FRANCISCO	1�			1732	1809
9  GOMEZ OLMEDO		ENRIQUE		1�			1715	1800
10 PINE�O MARCO		FERNANDO	2�				1600
11 COURREGES		FERNANDO ALBE	2�				1600
12 DE PABLO ESPINOSA	RAMON		2�				1600
13 AGUIRRE RUIZ		CONCEPCION	2�				1600
14 NU�EZ DE JAIME	BENJAM�N	2�				1600
15 MAZZI		LICURGO		2�				1600

RELACI�N DE JUGADORES. CATEGOR�A SEGUNDA

ALHAUR�N OLDUWAI B (FILIAL)

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  JIMENEZ GONZALEZ	JOSE ANTONIO	1�			1779	1802
2  RAMIREZ ARAGON	ANTONIO		1�			1609	1800
3  MORENO PLAZA		FCO. JAVIER	1�			1723	1800
4  RUEDA SERON		FRANCISCO	n1			1710	1623
5  SOLANO PEREZ 	FCO. JAVIER	1�				1800
6  LEIVA GARCIA		ANTONIO		1�			1619	1800


CHATURANGA-PMD ARRIATE

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  ROSADO MORENO	FCO. JAVIER	1�			1715	1800
2  EL-HANNANI		TARIK		1�			1493	1800
3  RUIZ MU�OZ		JOSE CARLOS	1�				1800
4  BECERRA MELGAR	RAFAEL		2�			1564	1678
5  MARQUEZ BERNAL	FLORENCIO	2�				1600
6  SANCHEZ MELGAR	SAMUEL		2�				1606
7  RUEDA GALLEGO	ANTONIO		2�				1648
8  VELASCO LARA		ELIZABETH	2�				1600


CLUB AJEDREZ ESTEPONA B

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  COZAR SANCHEZ	FCO. JAVIER	PR		1837	1859	2000
2  MARCOS REINA		JOSE DAVID	PR			1738	2028
3  MOLINA GIL		MARIA ESTHER	PR			1976	2000
4  MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ	CRISTINA	PR			1982	2000
5  ABRIL RODRIGUEZ	ROSA MARIA	nP		1818	1749	1821
6  PRO GIL		VICENTE		nP				1836
7  ORTIZ CANO		FRANCISCO JOSE	1�			1639	1800
8  SIMON GIL		ALEJANDRO	1�			1664	1800
9  PAREJA L�PEZ		FRANCISCO JESUS	n1				1636
10 SIMON GIL		JULIO JOSE	2�			1724	1719
11 MORENO ARAGON	JUAN ANTONIO	2�				1618
12 PARRADO CARRASCO	ANTONIA		2�			1510	1600
13 MORENO ALCAIDE	ANTONIO		2�				1600


SAFA FUENGIROLA AJEDREZ (FILIAL)

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  AGUILERA QUITZKE	ALEXANDRA	PR		1910	1816	2010
2  TORRES TELLEZ	JONATHAN	1�			1716	1800
3  CANTOS GALAN		FRANCISCO	1�			1776	1805
4  GOMEZ OSORIO		JESUS ABRAHAM	2�			1712	1674
5  CANTOS GALAN	J	UAN CARLOS	2�			1682	1638
6  BLANCO JIMENEZ	JUAN ANTONIO	nP			1715	1803
7  HERNANDEZ SIBAJAS	NELSON		2�			1497	1642
8  BLANCO JIMENEZ	FELIPE		2�			1500	1636


TIGRES DE ALC�ZAR

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  GOMEZ CORDONIE	ALEJANDRO	PR		2002	2027	2055
2  LOZANO MARTIN	FRANCISCO	PR			1976	2000
3  PALMA BOHORQUEZ	BENJAMIN	PR			1816	2016
4  RUIZ JIMENEZ		HOMERO		1�			1799	1870
5  ILLESCAS LOPEZ	ANTONIO		1�				1800
6  METODIEVA DONCHEVA   EMILIA          2�				1654


TREBEJOS CHIQUITO

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ	ALBERTO		2�			1606	1627
2  RENGEL JEREZ		NICOLAS		2�				1617
3  BAUTISTA ANGUIS	DANIEL		2�			1610	1624
4  ANGULO RODRIGUEZ	CARLOS		2�				1627
5  GAMERO RUEDA		ALEJANDRO	n1				1607


TREBEJOS ALFIL DAMA

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  NAVA IGUAL		SERGIO		2�				1600
2  ANAYA LOPEZ		VICTOR		2�				1600
3  NAVA IGUAL		OLIVIA		2�				1600
4  ANAYA LOPEZ		GONZALO		2�				1600
5  SEGUI GAMEZ		FRANCISCO	2�				1600
6  SEGUI PEREZ		JOSE LUIS	2�				1600


VIAJES FLAVIA (FILIAL)

T  APELLIDOS		NOMBRE		CA	ELOI	ELON	ELOA	ELOP
1  PICON VEGA		FRANCISCO	1�			1715	1825
2  JIMENEZ BANDERA	MIGUEL		1�			1716	1805
3  VALERO GUERRA	PEDRO JESUS	1�				1800
4  MORENO GARCIA	JOSE CARLOS	1�				1800
5  RINCON AG�ERA	JUAN ANTONIO	2�				1600
6  DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ	JOSE ANTONIO	2�				1600
7  ROMERO GONZALEZ	JUAN SEBASTIAN	2�				1600
8  SANCHEZ GUERRERO	EDUARDO		2�				1600
9  GUERRERO SALAS	DANIEL		2�				1600
10 MALDONADO GAMARRO	ABEL		2�				1600
11 MU�OZ MU�OZ		ALEJANDRO	2�				1600
12 ROMERO GONZALEZ	VICTOR		2�				1600